MARKETS

Market

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

As on Aug 07, 2020

Company NameLTP
(₹)
52 Week High
(₹)
52 Week Low
(₹)
TCPL Packaging 333.55346.40130.00
Aarti Drugs Ltd 2,356.452,550.00421.00
ADF Foods Ltd. 378.90381.00123.05
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 21.5521.556.35
AKG Exim Ltd. 41.0041.0030.00
Alembic Ltd. 89.5096.4024.80
Alembic Pharmaceutic 1,051.151,128.90434.80
Alkem Laboratories 2,981.953,090.001,703.00
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 219.55226.25136.55
Aurobindo Pharma 906.45923.00288.85
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 97.65101.8027.90
Balkrishna Ind. 1,349.851,383.55679.00
Ballarpur Ind. 2.702.900.30
BayerCropscience 6,137.856,450.002,925.00
Xchanging Solutions 65.1068.6524.90

Showing Page : 1 of 6