MARKETS

Market

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

As on May 07, 2021

Company NameLTP
(₹)
52 Week High
(₹)
52 Week Low
(₹)
Aakash Exploration 148.65150.1013.95
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,696.001,815.05850.30
Adani Enterprises Lt 1,298.901,322.40130.00
Adani Total Gas 1,310.301,337.9099.35
Adani Transmission L 1,176.401,182.80167.00
Ajanta Pharma Lt 2,017.552,049.001,331.00
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 43.5044.055.72
Ambani Organics 66.0066.0042.35
Ambica Agarbathi 28.6028.6011.95
Angel Broking 560.65563.40222.20
Anupam Rasayan India 721.10726.00474.00
Apcotex Industries L 293.80307.8094.05
Apollo Hospitals 3,310.853,397.001,252.65
Arvee Laboratories 177.80177.8018.80
AVT Natural Prod 54.6556.4029.20

Showing Page : 1 of 11