MARKETS

Market

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

As on Oct 26, 2021

Company NameLTP
(₹)
52 Week High
(₹)
52 Week Low
(₹)
3i Infotech 34.1534.152.90
Ace Integrated Solut 23.4023.509.64
Ankit Metal & Power 3.903.900.75
Ansal Properties & I 12.9513.603.95
Aptech 343.55347.90110.50
Arihant Foundat 58.7058.7014.65
ART Nirman 39.6539.6516.80
ASL Industries 23.7523.757.20
Bank of Baroda 99.90103.4041.05
Bombay Metrics Suppl 159.90159.9098.30
Brookfield India Rea 285.77286.80215.00
Canara Bank 193.35207.5084.35
Creative Newtech 329.20329.2083.90
CG Power and Indust 150.80150.8025.00
D K Enterprises Glo 39.1044.1039.10

Showing Page : 1 of 5