MARKETS

Market

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

As on Jul 23, 2021

Company NameLTP
(₹)
52 Week High
(₹)
52 Week Low
(₹)
Aakash Exploration 252.50252.5032.75
Abbott India Ltd. 17,815.8517,850.0013,959.80
Kuantum Papers 83.1090.6037.10
ABM International L 108.75108.7512.15
ACC 2,337.552,375.001,289.00
Action Construction 246.10260.3055.00
Alkyl Amines Che 4,024.604,125.00893.22
Allcargo Logistics 178.75180.0092.15
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 402.30409.50196.50
Apar Industries 612.80623.00280.60
Arvind Fashions 197.15213.80122.30
Arvind SmartSpaces 133.95141.5076.90
Asian Hotels (East) 208.25215.00127.05
Autoline Industries 54.2054.2022.25
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 13,201.2013,243.955,400.00

Showing Page : 1 of 13