MARKETS

Market

MF GAINERS

You can view the list of MF Gainers.
As on 23 July 2021


Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Motilal Oswal Lar... 15.64322.522.667.8520.8027.2862.550.000.00
Motilal Oswal Lar... 15.64312.522.667.8520.8027.2862.550.000.00
Motilal Oswal Lar... 16.13582.522.708.0121.3328.4065.430.000.00
Motilal Oswal Lar... 16.12192.522.617.9221.2228.2965.290.000.00
ICICI Prudential ... 13.73002.392.011.4814.139.2338.6921.180.00
ICICI Prudential ... 13.73002.392.011.4814.139.2338.6921.180.00
ICICI Prudential ... 13.43002.361.901.4413.918.9238.0320.560.00
ICICI Prudential ... 13.43002.361.901.4413.918.9238.0320.560.00
Kotak India Growt... 17.82501.941.574.4514.0920.7468.0539.7423.91
Kotak India Growt... 17.70301.941.574.4514.1020.0167.0439.7423.91
Kotak India Growt... 17.16001.931.554.3613.8219.4465.4838.0122.44
Kotak India Growt... 17.16101.931.554.3613.8219.4565.4738.0122.44
Nippon India Capi... 10.85481.622.786.7722.5731.3462.2521.9912.69
Nippon India Capi... 10.85481.622.786.7722.5731.3462.2521.9912.69
Nippon India Capi... 11.21171.622.796.8422.8131.8663.1022.5813.52
Nippon India Capi... 11.21171.622.796.8422.8131.8663.1022.5813.52
IIFL Focused Equi... 27.59401.411.626.7718.4618.7256.8330.9123.28
IIFL Focused Equi... 24.41301.411.626.7718.4618.7256.8330.9123.28
IIFL Focused Equi... 30.04251.411.646.8718.8119.3358.6632.6224.98
IIFL Focused Equi... 29.73581.411.646.8718.8119.3358.6632.6224.98
IDFC Large Cap Fu... 49.73001.280.893.0912.6910.7140.9221.2413.12
IDFC Large Cap Fu... 45.44001.270.862.9912.3610.0539.2619.9711.96
Franklin India Op... 111.70321.270.714.4813.0613.9561.8924.6615.37

Showing Page : 1 of 9