MARKETS

Market

MF GAINERS

You can view the list of MF Gainers.
As on 26 Oct 2021


Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
L&T Emerging Busi... 43.71503.24-1.031.3710.1839.9699.1239.9623.11
L&T Emerging Busi... 30.21703.24-5.79-3.514.8833.2289.5439.9623.11
L&T Emerging Busi... 46.72703.24-1.021.4610.4840.70101.2441.5124.50
L&T Emerging Busi... 32.76603.24-5.98-3.624.9433.6591.1441.5124.50
HSBC Small Cap Eq... 89.35703.03-1.802.7910.1639.2888.5342.6725.64
HSBC Small Cap Eq... 32.73973.03-1.802.7910.1639.2888.5342.6722.41
HSBC Small Cap Eq... 97.03323.03-1.782.9110.5640.2891.2444.7227.28
HSBC Small Cap Eq... 39.75413.03-1.782.9110.5531.7079.5240.2122.03
Invesco India Sma... 21.36002.79-0.142.946.6939.7992.2644.150.00
Invesco India Sma... 22.42002.75-0.083.087.0740.8395.4746.470.00
Invesco India Sma... 22.46002.74-0.133.037.0540.8295.3046.470.00
Invesco India Sma... 21.36002.74-0.142.896.6439.7092.2644.150.00
Sundaram Select M... 15.64452.70-0.012.9011.0045.13105.4642.2023.84
Sundaram Select M... 15.64452.70-0.012.9011.0045.13105.4642.2023.84
Sundaram Select M... 16.21362.700.002.9611.1845.61106.8143.1324.71
Sundaram Select M... 16.21342.700.002.9611.1845.61106.8143.1324.71
Sundaram Select M... 16.37722.67-0.052.8710.6445.25106.6643.8525.58
Sundaram Select M... 16.37722.67-0.052.8710.6445.25106.6643.8525.58
Sundaram Select M... 16.84092.67-0.042.9210.8145.70107.9444.7526.35
Sundaram Select M... 16.84092.67-0.042.9210.8145.70107.9444.7526.35
L&T Infrastructur... 26.04002.640.693.9913.3736.7690.2127.3318.90
L&T Infrastructur... 26.04002.640.693.9913.3736.7690.2127.3318.90
Principal Small C... 24.42002.61-1.493.6512.2243.6599.3556.500.00

Showing Page : 1 of 9