MARKETS

Market

MF GAINERS

You can view the list of MF Gainers.
As on 07 May 2021


Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
DSP Natural Resou... 50.79303.356.4613.6631.3969.42119.3124.7314.01
DSP Natural Resou... 23.02403.356.4613.6624.7360.83108.1917.347.43
DSP Natural Resou... 53.90203.356.4813.7731.7970.41121.7025.9715.07
DSP Natural Resou... 26.36803.356.4813.7726.4563.51112.7323.4011.38
SBI Magnum Comma ... 66.79272.706.2312.9628.8050.73105.5833.6517.38
SBI Magnum Comma ... 38.00992.706.2312.9628.8050.73105.5733.6517.40
SBI Magnum Comma ... 63.26852.706.2212.9128.6150.29104.3932.9016.55
SBI Magnum Comma ... 35.91002.706.2212.9128.6150.29104.3932.9116.56
SBI PSU Fund - Di... 12.01432.264.877.3912.9839.2350.826.891.30
SBI PSU Fund - Di... 11.99792.264.867.3912.9839.2450.836.921.31
SBI PSU Fund 11.42062.254.847.3012.6938.6149.676.180.52
SBI PSU Fund 11.41892.254.847.3012.6938.6049.676.180.52
Quant Consumption... 48.90361.757.9811.7322.5349.54113.8136.4919.77
Quant Consumption... 33.27861.757.9811.5922.3849.44113.5336.2519.64
Quant Consumption... 46.02741.757.9711.7122.3949.41112.6635.0118.67
Quant Consumption... 32.98821.757.9811.7322.5249.57112.8835.0518.69
Quant Infrastruct... 15.78661.716.9211.5630.3065.04151.8235.7519.15
Quant Infrastruct... 16.35221.716.9211.5130.2465.02152.7737.0220.16
Quant Infrastruct... 15.82191.706.8511.4730.1464.85151.5335.6719.10
Quant Active Fund 39.52611.665.5810.2324.2951.27115.9039.0324.28
Quant Infrastruct... 16.36281.666.5811.2329.8964.50152.0837.0920.16
Quant Active Fund... 41.22351.665.5910.3424.9052.77119.2740.3725.47
Quant Active Fund... 356.01391.655.5910.3524.8852.79119.5840.3425.28

Showing Page : 1 of 9